Piston Ring Standard Image 1

  • Piston Ring Standard 1
Piston Ring Standard - Image 3

Piston Ring Standard

Make: 65

S.165251

Weight: 0.10kg
View Product Specifications
View Suitable For View OEM Part Numbers
Product Specifications

Specifications

Sparex
Barcode 128
S.165251
Barcode EAN13
5045161652519
Bore Ø (mm)
108
Brand
Sparex
Number of Rings
3
Size
Standard
Tariff Code
8409990090
Suitable For Make/Model

Suitable For Make/Model

Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGRICULTURAL TRACTOR: - AGROTRON SERIESAGRICULTURAL TRACTOR: - AGROTRON SERIESDeutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 100AGROTRON 100Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 1130 TTVAGROTRON 1130 TTVDeutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 1145 TTVAGROTRON 1145 TTVDeutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 1160 TTVAGROTRON 1160 TTVDeutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 120AGROTRON 120Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 120 MK3AGROTRON 120 MK3Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 130AGROTRON 130Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 135 MK3AGROTRON 135 MK3Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 150AGROTRON 150Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 150 MK3AGROTRON 150 MK3Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 150.7AGROTRON 150.7Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 150.7 PROFILINEAGROTRON 150.7 PROFILINEDeutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 160 MK3AGROTRON 160 MK3Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 165.7AGROTRON 165.7Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 165.7 PROFILINEAGROTRON 165.7 PROFILINEDeutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 175 MK3AGROTRON 175 MK3Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 180.7 PROFILINEAGROTRON 180.7 PROFILINEDeutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 200 MK3AGROTRON 200 MK3Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 210AGROTRON 210Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 215AGROTRON 215Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 230AGROTRON 230Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 230 MK3AGROTRON 230 MK3Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 235AGROTRON 235Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 260 MK3AGROTRON 260 MK3Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr AGROTRON 265AGROTRON 265Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr COMBINE HARVESTER: - 5000 SERIESCOMBINE HARVESTER: - 5000 SERIESDeutz FahrDeutz Fahr 56805680Deutz FahrDeutz Fahr 56905690FendtFendt COMBINE HARVESTER - 5200 SERIESCOMBINE HARVESTER - 5200 SERIESFendtFendt 52205220FendtFendt COMBINE HARVESTER: - 5000 SERIESCOMBINE HARVESTER: - 5000 SERIESFendtFendt 52505250LamborghiniLamborghini R6 - R6.130SR6 - R6.130SLamborghiniLamborghini R6.140SR6.140SLamborghiniLamborghini R6.150.7R6.150.7LamborghiniLamborghini R6.150SR6.150SLamborghiniLamborghini R6.165.7R6.165.7LamborghiniLamborghini R6.165SR6.165SLamborghiniLamborghini R8 - R8.215R8 - R8.215LamborghiniLamborghini R8.265R8.265LamborghiniLamborghini R7 - R7.200R7 - R7.200LamborghiniLamborghini R7.210R7.210LamborghiniLamborghini AGRICULTURAL TRACTOR: - VICTORY SERIESAGRICULTURAL TRACTOR: - VICTORY SERIESLamborghiniLamborghini VICTORY PLUS 230VICTORY PLUS 230LamborghiniLamborghini VICTORY PLUS 260VICTORY PLUS 260SameSame AGRICULTURAL TRACTOR: - DIAMOND SERIESAGRICULTURAL TRACTOR: - DIAMOND SERIESSameSame DIAMOND 215DIAMOND 215SameSame DIAMOND 230DIAMOND 230SameSame DIAMOND 260DIAMOND 260SameSame DIAMOND 265DIAMOND 265SameSame DIAMOND II 230DIAMOND II 230SameSame DIAMOND II 260DIAMOND II 260SameSame AGRICULTURAL TRACTOR: - IRON SERIESAGRICULTURAL TRACTOR: - IRON SERIESSameSame IRON 150.7IRON 150.7SameSame IRON 165.7IRON 165.7SameSame IRON 180.7IRON 180.7SameSame IRON 200IRON 200SameSame IRON - IRON 165SIRON - IRON 165SSameSame IRON 175SIRON 175SSameSame IRON 190SIRON 190S
OEM Part Numbers

Oem Part Numbers

Deutz Fahr
04253777, 04501338
Catalogue Pages

Catalogue Pages

This product does not appear in any Sparex printed catalogues